Puppy cursus 2023 de Tien uur groep
__________________________________________________________
Groep van Corrine
1. Michael & Kirti met Stella
Stella Geb. ?
2. Natalia met Laki
Laki Geb. 20-09-2023
3. Randy met Willem
Willem Geb. 20-09-2023
4. Jeroen met Snowy
Snowy Geb. 13-09-2023
5. Simone met Lux
Lux Geb. 15-09-2023
6. Hilde met Joep
Joep Geb. 07-12-2023
Groep van Oscar
1. Paul met Luna
Luna Geb. 20-10-2023
2. Wesley met Jazz
Jazz Geb. 20-09-2023
3.Daisy met Tinus
Tinus Geb. 25-11 -2023
4.Stijn met Beau
Beau Geb. 21-10 -2023
5.Rodney met Rocco
Rocco Geb. 03-08-2023
6. Oscar met Lucie
Lucie Geb. 29-10-2023
7. Vince met Koos
Koos Geb. 05-10-2023
8. Derya met Vitani
Vitani Geb. 22-11-2023
9. Vanessa met Amy
Amy Geb. ?
10. David met Branco
Branco Geb. 25-11-2023
11. Marco met Puck
Puck Geb. 25-11-2023
12. Desmond met Babs
Babs Geb. 25-11-2023
13. Timothy met Donna
Donna Geb. 25-11-2023
14. Denise met Mila
Mila Geb. 27-11-2023
__________________________________________________________
E.G.1 cursus 2022 de Tien uur groep
__________________________________________________________
1.Alex/Nicoline met Rikkie
Rikkie Geb. 23-05-2023
2.Bianca met Sam
Sam Geb. 25-03-2023
3. Esther met Lily
Lily Geb. 15-07-2023
4. Jeurnene met Saar
Saar Geb. 17-08-2023
5.Lio met Mia
Mia Geb. 01-06-2023
6.Cheyenne met Riva
Riva Geb. 05-04-2021
7. Mischa met Ace
Ace Geb. 13-06-2023
8. Mirjam met Duke
Duke Geb. 12-07-2023
9. Melisa met Luna
Luna Geb. 13-06-2023
10. Petra met Nora
Nora Geb. 26-03-2023
11.Rowdy met Rambo
Rambo Geb. 02-06-2023
12. Sandra met Dex
Dex Geb. 29-08-2023
13.Suzanne met Chloé
Chloé Geb. 01-05-2018
__________________________________________________________
E.G.2 cursus 2022 de elf uur groep
__________________________________________________________
1. Alexis met Eevee
Eevee Geb. 12-12-2022
E.G. 1
2. André met Smokey
Smokey Geb. 29-05-2023
E.G. 1
3.Geerke met Joy
Joy Geb. 17-12-2022
E.G. 1
4.Marco met Abby
Abby Geb. 01-06-2023
E.G. 1
5. Rogier met Knox
Knox Geb. 10-12-2022
E.G. 1
6. Joris met Billie
Billie Geb. 20-03-2023
E.G. 1
7. Janine met Bailey
Bailey Geb. 30-12-2022
E.G. 1
8. Timo met Rocco
Rocco Geb. 14 -11-2020
EG. 1.
9.Marlies met Teun
Teun Geb. 01-03-2022
E.G. 1
10. Natasja met Tess
Tess Geb. 27-11-2022
E.G. 1
11. Patricia met Max
Max Geb. 12-11-2022
E.G. 1
12.Reinhilde met Dox
Dox Geb. 11-05-2021
E.G. 1
13.Sharon met Pip
Pip Geb. 10-02-2021
E.G. 1
__________________________________________________________
E.G. 3 & V.Z.H. cursus 2022 de elf uur groep
__________________________________________________________
1. Agasi met Matyas
Matyas Geb. 22-08-2022
E.G. 1 & E.G. 2
2. Anniek met Bela
Bela Geb. 16-07-2022
E.G. 1 & E.G. 2
3.Ira met Sparky
Spykie Geb. 15-06-2022
E.G. 1 & E.G. 2
4. Lisa met Gijs
Gijs Geb. 15-10-2022
E.G. 1 & E.G. 2
5. lios met Hazel
Hazel Geb. 17-09-2022
E.G. 1 & E.G. 2
6. Erwin met Nieve
Nieve Geb.03-02-2021
E.G. 1 & E.G. 2
7. Riekje met Shakira
Shakira Geb. 26-10-2021
E.G. 1 & E.G. 2
8. Denise met Missy
Missy Geb.16-07-2022
E.G. 1 & E.G. 2
E.G.3 GROEP
9. Anton met Skyler
Skyler Geb.26-09-2021
EG. 1. / E.G. 2./ E.G.3
10. Jesse met Abby
Abby Geb.20-05-2021
E.G. 1 / E.G. 2 & E.G. 3
11. Mark met Bailey
Bailey Geb. 10-02-2022
EG. 1. / E.G. 2./ E.G.3
V.Z.H.groep
12. Amy met Bion
Bion Geb.24-05-2020
EG 1. / EG 2. / E.G. 3. & V.Z.H.
13. Jacko met Noa
Noa Geb. 21-09-2020
EG 1./ EG 2./ EG 3. & V.Z.H.
14. Albert met Joy
Joy Geb.19-08-2019
EG 1./ EG 2./ EG 3. & V.Z.H.
15. Miranda met Bella
Bella Geb. 30-05-2021
EG 1./ EG 2./ EG 3. & V.Z.H.
16. Hans met Luca
Luca Geb. 13 -10-2020
EG 1./ EG 2./ EG 3. & V.Z.H.
17. Jailey met Boeffie
Boeffie Geb. 15 -05-2021
EG 1./ EG 2./ EG 3. & V.Z.H.
De Ziekenboeg
Thea met Sacha.
Sacha Geb.01-12-2016
EG 1. EG 2 en EG 3
__________________________________________________________